Daily Rink Schedule

Please note:

The Daily Rink Schedule is available for customers to verify confirmed reservations and/or program schedules. It is not necessarily a list of ice times available for booking. For ice time availability please contact us.

  • OhioHealth Chiller Dublin: 614-764-1000
  • OhioHealth Chiller Easton: 614-475-7575
  • OhioHealth Chiller North: 740-549-0009
  • OhioHealth Ice Haus: 614-246-3380
  • OhioHealth Chiller Ice Works: 614-433-9600
Choose Date:
Print
CHILLER DUBLIN
40 + Hockey
This is an invitation only, private group
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 20159:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Stick and Puck Ages 5-12
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 201510:10 AM - 11:10 AM
Chiller Girls Developmental Series
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 201511:10 AM - 12:10 PM
Bantam Lower
Wolves vs Spiders
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 201511:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Squirt Lower 1
Green Meenies vs Otters
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 201512:20 PM - 1:20 PM
Squirt Lower 1
Blue Lightning vs Manitoba Golden Moose
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 201512:40 PM - 1:40 PM
Public Skate
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 20151:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Squirt Lower 1
Blue Lightning vs Ice Warriors
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 20151:50 PM - 2:50 PM
Stick and Puck Adult
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 20153:10 PM - 4:10 PM
Sunday C2 East
Gong Show vs Phantoms
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 20154:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Sunday C2 West
Griffins vs Sudden Death
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 20155:10 PM - 6:10 PM
Sunday C2 East
Cazuela's Grill vs Ruckmoor Ringers
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 20155:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday C2 West
Moose vs The Check Republic
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 20156:20 PM - 7:20 PM
Sunday C2 East
The Unit vs BT1
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 20156:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Sunday C2 West
Bolts vs Cluster Pucks
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 20157:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sunday D West A
Scurvy Dogs vs Double
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 20157:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Sunday C2 West
Yellow Jackets vs The Filling Station
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 20158:40 PM - 9:40 PM
Sunday D West A
Koharski's Donuts vs Linworth Leafs
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 20159:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Sunday D West B
Army of Darkness vs Los Yokos
Dublin 2Sun, May 24, 20159:50 PM - 10:50 PM
Sunday D West A
Hamilton Mustangs vs Wings Over Columbus
Dublin 1Sun, May 24, 201510:10 PM - 11:10 PM
CHILLER EASTON
Freestyle
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 20157:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Freestyle
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 20158:45 AM - 10:00 AM
Freestyle
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 201510:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Stick and Puck Ages 13-17
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 201511:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Freestyle
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 201512:00 PM - 1:15 PM
Stick and Puck Ages 5-12
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 201512:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Public Skate
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 20151:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Drop In Hockey, High School Ages 14-17
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 20152:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Sunday D West B
BT2 Iceoholics vs Sunday Barons
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 20154:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Sunday D East
B Dubs vs Top Shelf Hockey Club
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 20155:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Sunday D West B
Fire Dogs vs GBTB Beavers
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 20155:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday D East
The Good Guys vs RJ's Plumbing
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 20156:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Sunday D West B
Hive vs Strong Hearts
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 20156:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Sunday D East
Man Bear Pig vs Icebreakers
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 20157:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Sunday D North A
Jet Stream vs The Other Guys
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 20158:10 PM - 9:10 PM
Sunday D East
Mustangs vs Altered Scapes
Easton 1Sun, May 24, 20159:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Sunday D North A
OhioHealth Scrubs vs Purple Koolaid
Easton 2Sun, May 24, 20159:20 PM - 10:20 PM
CHILLER ICE WORKS
Building Closed
CHILLER NORTH
Stick and Puck Ages 13-17
North 1Sun, May 24, 201512:50 PM - 1:50 PM
Public Skate
North 2Sun, May 24, 20151:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Drop In Hockey, Adult - 18+ ONLY
North 1Sun, May 24, 20152:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Sunday D North A
Demons vs Miami Ice
North 1Sun, May 24, 20154:20 PM - 5:20 PM
Sunday D North B
Free Agents vs Underdogs
North 2Sun, May 24, 20155:10 PM - 6:10 PM
Sunday D North A
Yogi's FRA vs Black Ice
North 1Sun, May 24, 20155:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunday D South
Highlanders vs Foxes and Hounds
North 2Sun, May 24, 20156:20 PM - 7:20 PM
Sunday D North B
Westland Pub vs Wurst Und Bier
North 1Sun, May 24, 20156:40 PM - 7:40 PM
Sunday D South
BOB vs The Generals
North 2Sun, May 24, 20157:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sunday D North B
Toyota Direct vs Puckheads
North 1Sun, May 24, 20157:50 PM - 8:50 PM
Sunday D South
Sticky Pucks vs Yellow Jackets
North 2Sun, May 24, 20158:40 PM - 9:40 PM
Sunday D North B
Sliders vs Hawaii 5-hole
North 1Sun, May 24, 20159:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Sunday D South
The Lucky Pucks vs Fur Trappers
North 2Sun, May 24, 20159:50 PM - 10:50 PM
Sunday D North B
Garage Bar vs 36 Minutes Till
North 1Sun, May 24, 201510:10 PM - 11:10 PM
OHIOHEALTH ICE HAUS
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
TRYOUTS - U18
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20158:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
TRYOUTS - U16 - TEAM 1 VS 4
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20159:40 AM - 11:10 AM
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
TRYOUTS - U16 - TEAM 2 VS 3
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 201511:20 AM - 12:50 PM
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
Tryouts U16
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20151:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
ALL STAR GAME - U18
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20153:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets
ALL STAR GAME - U16
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20155:10 PM - 6:40 PM
Sunday D South
Storm vs Rickety Crickets
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20156:50 PM - 7:50 PM
Sunday D South
WOR vs BT3
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20158:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sunday D North A
Classic Ford Broncos vs Ice Dogs
OhioHealth Ice HausSun, May 24, 20159:10 PM - 10:10 PM

Upcoming Events (See all)
Chiller Blog(See all)
CAHL Practice Ice Special
Keep your team on the ice and get the edge on the competition!
Ohio AAA Blue Jackets Tier 1 U19 Girls Team
The Ohio AAA Blue Jackets will be fielding a Tier 1 U19 girls team for next season. Tryouts are April 10 and 11, 2015.
Hockey Schedules (See all)
14-17 Drop-In Hockey
Adult Drop-In Hockey
5-12 Stick & Puck
13-17 Stick & Puck
Adult Stick & Puck
TGIF - 40+ Friday Hockey
Saturday Night